Skip to content
FanSpotFanSpot

Group G

New Zealand
vs
Egypt
โ€”

๐Ÿ“ Vancouver

๐Ÿ“ Find watch parties

โญ Featured watch parties

Near you

๐Ÿ“ Dallas, Texas

Patrick Kennedyโ€™s Irish Pub

โœ“ Verified
Family FriendlyNo Cover10 screens
Twin Peaks watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Twin Peaks

Twin Peaks watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Twin Peaks

Thirsty Lion watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Thirsty Lion

Thirsty Lion watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Thirsty Lion

๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Bubba's 33

The Londoner Pub Addison watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

The Londoner Pub Addison

Rj Mexican Cuisine watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Rj Mexican Cuisine

Ojos Locos Sports Cantina - Mesquite watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Ojos Locos Sports Cantina - Mesquite

Ojos Locos Sports Cantina - Pinnacle Pointe watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Ojos Locos Sports Cantina - Pinnacle Pointe

Kona Grill - Dallas watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

Kona Grill - Dallas

3Eleven Kitchen and Cocktails watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Dallas, TX

3Eleven Kitchen and Cocktails

About this match

Stage
Group G
Host city
Vancouver
Kickoff
June 21

New Zealand vs Egypt โ€” frequently asked

Where can I watch New Zealand vs Egypt?
113 bars and watch parties are showing New Zealand vs Egypt in Dallas. Compare them above by rating, distance, and amenities, or head to the top-rated spot, Thirsty Lion.
What time does New Zealand vs Egypt kick off?
New Zealand vs Egypt kicks off Sunday, June 21 at 8:00 PM CDT at BC Place, Vancouver.
Is there a cover charge to watch New Zealand vs Egypt?
Most FanSpot watch parties are free to attend โ€” no cover. Check each venue's details for reservations, food, and any event specials.