Skip to content
FanSpotFanSpot

Group G

New Zealand
vs
Belgium
โ€”

๐Ÿ“ Vancouver

๐Ÿ“ Find watch parties

Near you

Twin Peaks watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Twin Peaks

Twin Peaks watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Twin Peaks

๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

BoomerJack's Grill

Game Theory Restaurant + Bar watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Game Theory Restaurant + Bar

Flying Saucer Draught Emporium watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Flying Saucer Draught Emporium

๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

City Works (The Shops at Clearfork - Fort Worth)

Rogers Roundhouse watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Rogers Roundhouse

๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Sickies Garage Burgers & Brews

Second Rodeo Brewing watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Second Rodeo Brewing

๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

BoomerJack's Grill

๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

BoomerJack's Grill

Parry's Pizzeria & Taphouse watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Fort Worth, TX

Parry's Pizzeria & Taphouse

About this match

Stage
Group G
Host city
Vancouver
Kickoff
June 26

New Zealand vs Belgium โ€” frequently asked

Where can I watch New Zealand vs Belgium?
120 bars and watch parties are showing New Zealand vs Belgium in Fort Worth. Compare them above by rating, distance, and amenities, or head to the top-rated spot, On The Patio Sports Bar & Restaurant.
What time does New Zealand vs Belgium kick off?
New Zealand vs Belgium kicks off Friday, June 26 at 10:00 PM CDT at BC Place, Vancouver.
Is there a cover charge to watch New Zealand vs Belgium?
Most FanSpot watch parties are free to attend โ€” no cover. Check each venue's details for reservations, food, and any event specials.