Skip to content
FanSpotFanSpot

Group E

Germany
vs
Ivory Coast
โ€”

๐Ÿ“ Toronto

๐Ÿ“ Find watch parties

Near you

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Texas Live!

Bedford Ice House watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Bedford Ice House

Lazy Dog Restaurant & Bar watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Lazy Dog Restaurant & Bar

J. Gilligan's Bar & Grill watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

J. Gilligan's Bar & Grill

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

LUXX Sport Hookah Lounge

The Tipsy Oak watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

The Tipsy Oak

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

BoomerJack's Grill

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Caves Lounge

Twin Peaks watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Twin Peaks

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

Pluckers Wing Bar

BFF ASIAN GRILL & SPORTS BAR watch party venue
๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

BFF ASIAN GRILL & SPORTS BAR

๐Ÿ“ Arlington, TX

BoomerJack's Grill

About this match

Stage
Group E
Host city
Toronto
Kickoff
June 20

Germany vs Ivory Coast โ€” frequently asked

Where can I watch Germany vs Ivory Coast?
120 bars and watch parties are showing Germany vs Ivory Coast in Arlington. Compare them above by rating, distance, and amenities, or head to the top-rated spot, Division Brewing.
What time does Germany vs Ivory Coast kick off?
Germany vs Ivory Coast kicks off Saturday, June 20 at 3:00 PM CDT at BMO Field, Toronto.
Is there a cover charge to watch Germany vs Ivory Coast?
Most FanSpot watch parties are free to attend โ€” no cover. Check each venue's details for reservations, food, and any event specials.